Results of the Registration of HCL/CL Workshops

HCL/CL Paper Cutting 5 Feb (Tue)
Time 230 pm to 330 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 1

1 Odelia Goh          吴靖雯 S206
2 Lois Lek          陆洁怡 S202
3 Lim Jia Yi          林佳仪 S205
4 Lim Ming Hui  林铭惠 S205
5 Ng Yun Shu          黄允淑 S101
6 Lim Ming Hui  林铭惠 S205
7 Isabella Yadi Nay Myo 李雅莉 S205
8 Tiffany Leong 李佳盈 S206
9kang shiqiang 康世强 S109
10Andres Wong 黄炜澄 S105
11Markus Lim 林益充 S206
12Poon Wai Kit 潘维杰 S204
13Ng Yu Yang 黄宇阳 S206
14Heng Yee Ying Beverly 王奕萦 S104
15Eunice Koo Tze Wen 高志玟 S104
16Clarie Sng Jing Xuan 孙静宣 S103
17Eldrick Sim 沈彦庆 S103
18Vernen lim 林尉伦 S103
19Chu HaoNan 储浩楠 S103
20Clarie Sng Jing Xuan 孙静宣 S103
21Thomas Joseph Lee Alba 托马斯 S103
22Ng Han Yit Ryan 黄瀚毅 S103
23Chong Xu Wei 张序玮 S206
24Liew Jiawen 刘佳wen S104
25Leong Sin Yuen, Lynnette 粱馨元 S204
26Isaac Lim Sheng Yang 林盛扬 S306
27Zuo Ruoyu 左若禺 S409
28Liew Yee Theng 廖伊婷 S203
29Claudia Khin 苏珊彤       S207





HCL/CL Lantern Making 5 Feb (Tue) 
Time: 230pm to 430 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 2
1 Dylan Tay Shijie 郑世杰 S203
2 Lim Ing 林英           S203
3 Sim Jun You 沈峻佑 S201
4 Pang Cheng Feng 彭程丰 S201
5 Lim Chin Yong 林敬永 S201
6 low yong ming, jason 刘勇明 S205
7 Cassandra Chai 蔡颖欣 S209
8 yeotzunkai 杨峻恺 S203
9 Kenric Tan Yi Cong 陈奕璁 S104
10 ong seng long albern 王胜龙 S105
11 Zhou Li Ying 周丽莹 S203
12 Tan Shi Jie 陈世杰 S204
13Tony Zhang 张雪羿 S103
14Ng Han Yit Ryan 黄瀚毅 S103
15Looi Chi Han 吕启涵 S204
16Chen Hao Xian 曾浩贤 S305
17Chew Yun Hui 周昀慧 S204
18Teo Yi Lin 张萱琳 S406




_________________________________________________________________________________
HCL/CL Tea Art 6 Feb (Wed)
Time 230 pm to 4 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 1 

1 Teo Ji Hao 张继豪 S207
2 Cheong Ching Yong Timothy 鍾清勇 S201
3 Reuben Ang 洪凯威 S205
4 Lim Jia Yi 林佳仪 S205
5 Ng Yun Shu 黄允淑 S205
6 Teh An Kiat, Joel 郑安杰。 S101
7 Joel Teh 郑安杰 S107
8 yeotzunkai 杨峻恺 S203
9Timothy Ng 吴俊伟 S207
10Sarah Chan Siew Ee 陈秀怡 S204
11Natalie Chew 周萦蔚· S208
12Farruq Daniel Bin Humardany 但以礼 S209
13kang shiqiang 康世强 S109
14Ee Xue Qin 余雪廑 S104
15Eunice Koo Tze Wen 高志玟 S104
16Tan Su Wen Kimberly 陈素文 S104
17Chelsea Seah 佘嘉绮 S104
18Tan Yun Ting Lynette 陈筠婷 S104
19wong zhen yang 王振陽 S105
20choy zhen wen marcus 徐振汶 S105
21Xun Kexin 寻可昕 S108
22Markus Lim 林益充 S206
23Jazzlyn Ng Zi Qing 吴紫晴 S108
24Tan Hong Kai 陈鸿恺 S105
25Valence Leung 梁绮恩 S208
26ong seng long albern 王胜龙 S105
27Zhou Li Ying 周丽莹 S203
28Sabrina Choo Fernandez 雨彤 S104
29Ee Xue Qin 余雪廑 S104
30Ng Kok Yin 吴珏贤 S406




HCL/CL Tea Art 6 Feb (Wed)
Time 230 pm to 4 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis  2

1ONG JIA YING JASMINE 王佳颖 S307
2Isaac Gan 颜远正 S309
3Bryan Lee Xu Zhou 李旭洲 S104
4Oo Kai Cheng 胡凯诚 S104
5Myat Noe Pwint 陈彬彬 S104
6Luke Alexander Nair 禄佳 S104
7Chua Chester 䕓 炜杰 S104

8Ng Han Yit Ryan 黄瀚毅 S103
9Berwyn Low Zong Xun 刘 宗 训 S203
10Ee Xue Qin 余雪廑 S104

11Desiree Lee 李如薏 S309
12Dexter Lim 林炜晟 S307
13Brandon Tan Jun 陈俊 S209
14Alexandre Shing 邢浩天 S209
15Liu Weili 刘纬立 S409
16Zuo Ruoyu 左若禺 S409
17Ng Wei Jie 黃炜杰 S109


18Averil Jodie Koh 许懿婕 S105
19 Yong Ming Yang 翁铭阳 S303
20Poh Princeton 傅晋亨 S303
21Tay Hui Yun Cherlyn 郑惠匀 S208
22Isaac Kua 柯毅杰 S407
23Gavin Chong 钟玮峻 S307
24Ian Kang 甘智成 S205
25Eunice Chan Pei Yee 陈佩怡 S205
26Cheong Ching Yong Timothy 鍾清勇 S201
27Sim Jun You 沈峻佑 S201
28Bruce Ng 黄思伟 S201



_________________________________________________________________________________

HCL/CL Paper Cutting 7 Feb (Thu)
Time 230 pm to 330 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 1
1 Valence Leung 梁绮恩 S208
2 Cassandra Chai 蔡颖欣 S209
3 ong seng long albern 王胜龙 S105
4 Zhou Li Ying 周丽莹 S203
5Ancel Chong Fu Shea 钟赋学 S206
6Xun Kexin 寻可昕 S108
7Kang Yan 江彦 S406
8Trevor Tan Yan Xiong 陈衍熊 S208
9Sim Yu Hui, Kellie 沈于惠 S101
10Chew Yun Hui 周昀慧 S204
11Angeline Yap 叶智涵 S104
12Daris Ker 郭恩俐 S109

13 Kiang Jia Ming Kenneth 江家铭 S109
14Mason Sim 沈敏胜 S309
15Chiam Jing Han 詹净㴠 S201
16Alyssa Siow 萧琡音 S101
17Charlene tan ling yi 陈宁仪 S305
18Brandi Lai 黎乐星 S207


HCL/CL Lantern Making 7 Feb (Thu) 
Time: 230pm to 430 pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 2
1Gregory Ler Jun Kai 吕峻恺 S208
2 kang shiqiang 康世强 S109
3 Henry lee jun 李骏 S105
4Chua Chester 䕓 炜杰 S104
5Angeline Yap 叶智涵 S204
6Darie Chan Rong Zhi 陈荣智 S109

7Yen See Wai Steffany 袁思慧 S209
8choy zhen wen marcus 徐振汶 S105
9Liew Yee Theng 廖伊婷 S203
10 Brandi Lai 黎乐星 S101
11 Claudia Khin 苏珊彤        S207


_________________________________________________________________________________
HCL/ CL Movie Screening 13 Feb ( Wed) 
Time: 230pm to 430 pm 
Venue: Auditorium  
1 Teo Ji Hao 张继豪 S207
2 Meredith Teo Shuyi 张叔怡 S107
3 Chow Zi Jie 周子杰 S207
4 Chua Tuan Jin 蔡端俊 S207
5 Reuben Ang hongkaiwei S205
6 Ethan Ng Yi 黄毅 S205
7 Ong Gavin 王俊 S205
8 Eunice Chan Pei Yee 陈佩怡 S205
9 Htet Wai Yan Linn 严林 S205
10 Ian Joseph Acu Kang 甘智成 S205
11 Lim Wei Feng 林炜峰 S201
12 Chiam Jing Han 詹净㴠 S201
13 Gregory Ler Jun Kai 吕峻恺 S208
14 Bryan Loh 罗贤泽 S207
15 yeotzunkai 杨俊恺 S203
16 Farruq Daniel Bin Humardany 但以礼 S209
17Sean Lim Kai xiang 林楷翔 S109
18xun kexin 寻可昕 S108
19Markus Lim 林益充 S101
20 William Ming 威廉 S207
21 Jonathan Liew Chong Kai 刘聪恺 S105
22Tan Hong Kai 陈鸿恺 S105
23Valence Leung 梁绮恩 S208
24Valence Leung 梁绮恩 S208
25Zhou Li Ying 周丽莹 S203


_________________________________________________________________________________
HCL/ CL Movie Screening 14 Feb ( Thu ) 
Time: 230pm to 430 pm 
Venue: Auditorium  

1 koh jun kai 许峻恺 S208
2 Sean Low Wen Zheng 刘文政 S208
3 Tay Hui Yun Cherlyn 郑惠匀 S208
4 Ang Zhiyong 洪智勇 S208
5 Ryan Choo 朱泟融 S208
6 Shawnn Tan 陈彦升 S206
7 Jarrett Kow 高俊文 S206
8 Crystal Chee 徐靖怡 S207
9Ni Xu Gang Metta 倪勖罡 S207
10 Clive Tua 涂冠余 S106
11Ding ruoqian 丁若乾 S206
12 Dawn Lim Gin 林晶 S109
13Lok Yang Teng 陆泱滕 S109
14Johanna Lim Ziyun 林孜芸 S109
15Shaun tan 陈政勋 S109
16Mah Teng Chong, Kenneth 马庭聪 S109
17Ho jia wei 何佳蔚 S109
18benjamin koh 许找辉 S109
19 Kok Li Ying 郭励莹 S109
20Sean Lim Zie 林杰 S206
21Dion Low Zhe Kai 刘哲愷 S206
22Shawnn Tan 陈彦升 S206
23Neo Shi Yu Marc 梁世宇 S105
24 Ding ruoqian 丁若乾 S206
25 Taong Ren Qing Malcolm 庄人庆 S105
26 Chow Yu Hin 赵悦曦 S104



No comments:

Post a Comment